COME SEE, ENJOY WORLD CUP MATCHES LIVE AT FCC AUDITORIUM IN AIRCONDITIONED COMFORT OVER YOUR FAVOURITE DRINK AND FOOD!

CONTACT MANAGER FOR GROUP BOOKINGS

PRESIDENT, FCC.





Match No
Match
Date
Day
Time(IST)
Vennue
Group Stage Matches
1
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
14 June 2018
Thursday
8:30 PM
Moscow
2
Egypt vs Uruguay
15 June 2018 2018
Friday
5:30 PM
Ekaterinburg
3
Morocco vs Iran
15 June 2018
Friday
8:30 PM
St Petersburg
4
Portugal vs Spain
15 June 2018
Friday
11:30 PM
Sochi
5
France vs Australia
16 June 2018
Saturday
3:30 PM
Kazan
6
Argentina vs Iceland
16 June 2018
Saturday
6:30 PM
Moscow
7
Peru vs Denmark
16 June 2018
Saturday
9:30 PM
Saransk
8
Croatia vs Nigeria
17 June 2018
Sunday
12:30 AM
Kaliningrad
9
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 June 2018
Sunday
5:30 PM
Samara
10
Germany vs Mexico
17 June 2018
Sunday
8:30 PM
Moscow
11
Brazil vs Switzerland
17 June 2018
Sunday
11:30 PM
Rostov-on-Don
12
Sweden vs Korea Republic
18 June 2018
Monday
5:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
13
Belgium vs Panama
18 June 2018
Monday
8:30 PM
Sochi
14
Tunisia vs England
18 June 2018
Monday
11:30 PM
Volgograd
15
Colombia vs Japan
19 June 2018
Tuesday
5:30 PM
Saransk
16
Poland vs Senegal
19 June 2018
Tuesday
8:30 PM
Moscow
17
Russia vs Egypt
19 June 2018
Tuesday
11:30 PM
St Petersburg
18
Portugal vs Morocco
20 June 2018
Wednesday
5:30 PM
Moscow
19
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
20 June 2018
Wednesday
8:30 PM
Rostov-on-Don
20
Iran vs Spain
20 June 2018
Wednesday
11:30 PM
Kazan
21
Denmark vs Australia
21 June 2018
Thursday
5:30 PM
Samara
22
France vs Peru
21 June 2018
Thursday
8:30 PM
Ekaterinburg
23
Argentina vs Croatia
21 June 2018
Thursday
11:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
24
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 June 2018
Friday
5:30 PM
St Petersburg
25
Nigeria vs Iceland
22 June 2018
Friday
8:30 PM
Volgograd
26
Serbia vs Switzerland
22 June 2018
Friday
11:30 PM
Kaliningrad
27
Belgium vs Tunisia
23 June 2018
Saturday
5:30 PM
Moscow
28
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 June 2018
Saturday
8:30 PM
Rostov-on-Don
29
Germany vs Sweden
23 June 2018
Saturday
11:30 PM
Sochi
30
England vs Panama
24 June 2018
Sunday
5:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
31
Japan vs Senegal
24 June 2018
Sunday
8:30 PM
Ekaterinburg
32
Poland vs Colombia
24 June 2018
Sunday
11:30 PM
Kazan
33
Uruguay vs Russia
25 June 2018
Monday
7:30 PM
Samara
34
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 June 2018
Monday
7:30 PM
Volgograd
35
Iran vs Portugal
25 June 2018
Monday
11:30 PM
Kaliningrad
36
Spain vs Morocco
25 June 2018
Monday
11:30 PM
Saransk
37
Denmark vs France
26 June 2018
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Sochi
38
Australia vs Peru
26 June 2018
Tuesday
7:30 PM
Moscow
39
Nigeria vs  Argentina
26 June 2018
Tuesday
11:30 PM
St Petersburg
40
Iceland vs Croatia
26 June 2018
Tuesday
11:30 PM
Rostov-on-Don
41
Mexico vs Korea Republic
27 June 2018
Wednesday
5:30 PM
Kazan
42
South Republic vs Germany
27 June 2018
Wednesday
7:30 PM
Ekaterinburg
43
Serbia vs Brazil
27 June 2018
Wednesday
11:30 PM
Moscow
44
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
27 June 2018
Wednesday
11:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
45
Japan vs Poland
28 June 2018
Thursday
7:30 PM
Volgograd
46
Senegal vs Colombia
28 June 2018
Thursday
7:30 PM
Samara
47
Panama vs Tunisia
28 June 2018
Thursday
11:30 PM
Saransk
48
England vs Belgium
28 June 2018
Thursday
11:30 PM
Kaliningrad
Round of 16 Matches
49
1C vs 2D
30 June 2018
Saturday
7:30 PM
Kazan
50
1A vs 2B
30 June 2018
Saturday
11:30 PM
Sochi
51
1B vs 2A
1 July 2018
Sunday
7:30 PM
Moscow
52
1D vs 2C
1 July 2018
Sunday
11:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
53
1E vs 2F
2 July 2018
Monday
7:30 PM
Samara
54
1G vs 2H
2 July 2018
Monday
11:30 PM
Rostov-on-Don
55
1F vs 2E
3 July 2018
Tuesday
7:30 PM
St Petersburg
56
1H vs 2G
3 July 2018
Tuesday
11:30 PM
Moscow
Quarter-finals
57
W49 vs W50
6 July 2018
Friday
7:30 PM
Nizhny  Novgorod
58
W53 vs W54
6 July 2018
Friday
11:30 PM
Kazan
59
W55 vs W56
7 July 2018
Saturday
7:30 PM
Samara
60
W51 vs W52
7 July 2018
Saturday
11:30 PM
Sochi
Semi-finals
61
W57 vs W58
10 July 2018
Tuesday
11:30 PM
St Petersburg
62
W59 vs W60
11 July 2018
Wednesday
11:30 PM
Moscow
Third-place Tie
63
L61 vs L62
14 July 2018
Saturday
7:30 PM
St Petersburg
Final
64
W61 vs W62
15 July 2018
Sunday
8:30 PM
Moscow